eXp Realty of California Inc - Realty Company

2603 Camino Ramon, Suite 200, San Ramon, California, 94583

eXp Realty of California Inc is a licensed real estate corporation in the city of San Ramon, California. eXp Realty of California Inc has real estate license number 01878277 which was issued by California Real Estate Department on 06 July, 2019. The current status of license is Licensed (Active) and it is valid till 05 July, 2023. The official mailing address of eXp Realty of California Inc is 2603 Camino Ramon, Suite 200, San Ramon, California, 94583.
data-ad-format="auto" data-full-width-responsive="true">
Designated broker / officer for eXp Realty of California Inc (License No. 01878277) is Deborah Lynn Penny (License No. 01022642). eXp Realty of California Inc is a real estate corporation and employs 283 brokers as associate brokers and 2258 salespersons as sales agents. Licensed real estate professionals / entities are also commonly referred to as real estate agents or Realtors.

Realtor's Profile

NameeXp Realty of California Inc
CredentialsReal Estate Corporation
Complete Address2603 Camino Ramon, Suite 200,
San Ramon, California 94583
County Name & CodeContra Costa County (County Code: 07)

California Real Estate License

License Number01878277
License TypeReal Estate Corporation
License Status Licensed (Active)
License Effective Date06 July, 2019
License Expiry Date05 July, 2023

Designated Broker or Managing Broker

A business entity cannot act as a broker in California unless the entity designates an active individual broker to act on its behalf. Deborah Lynn Penny is a designated broker for eXp Realty of California Inc.

Designated BrokerDeborah Lynn Penny
Designated Officer TypeDesignated Officer
License Number01022642

Broker Associates

eXp Realty of California Inc (License No. 01878277) is a responsible broker for 283 broker associates. A broker associate is a person who has a broker license but works as a salesperson for another broker or real estate corporation.

Broker Associate NameBA License NumberBA License TypeAssociation Date
Loretta Parker Keady00243594Broker1/16/18
Dennis Jenkins Amick00429870Broker6/25/18
Valerie Jean Van De Zilver00443671Broker8/6/19
Robert Edward Burton00451383Broker1/5/18
Yvonne Ying-Gee Lee00474746Broker7/6/18
Ellen Herrle00521277Broker4/15/19
James Michael Guido00530118Broker8/20/18
Jerry M Kays Jr00541914Broker4/24/19
Thomas Edward Daves00581837Broker6/22/18
Harold Lee Schlegel00585919Broker10/26/18
Susan W Zagorsky00594073Broker3/14/19
Anne Maureen Byrne-Jackson00600451Broker1/7/19
David Domenic Sirsi00654342Broker1/18/18
Tim Charles Fiebig00657474Broker11/16/18
Gary Holt Hunter00673018Broker1/21/19
Robert Anton Stickney00681861Broker12/3/18
Unni Olette Shelton00706902Broker9/6/19
Richard Rizarre Manalo00757836Broker7/26/18
Gerald Bernard Gage00771760Broker6/4/18
Joseph Mark Crespillo00791834Broker4/2/19
Nancy M Amorteguy00808278Broker3/29/19
Scott Clay Thompson00837240Broker9/19/18
Mark Howard Sall00850737Broker9/5/19
Lauren Christine Williams00853452Broker10/11/18
Hal Rodney Johnson II00871003Broker1/31/19
Kenneth Bruce Ellner00885531Broker5/29/18
Robert Edward Gebhardt00905859Broker7/12/19
Natalia Budilo00909543Broker1/25/19
David Clifton Greiner00915336Broker7/9/18
Pamala Jean Barrett00918081Broker1/29/19
Derrick Robert Ruiz00919713Broker5/16/19
David Randall Wehrly00921515Broker7/19/19
Arna K Freedman00925320Broker12/19/18
Adrian Laverne Bates00929036Broker6/27/18
Wayne King00934450Broker9/19/19
Patrick James Hunt00941164Broker9/18/19
Terrence Lee McDaniel00941526Broker8/13/19
Spencer David Robbins00943728Broker3/5/19
Melvin James Burrell00963914Broker8/2/18
Corazon Pagdayunan Rimando00965780Broker9/11/19
Christopher John Mendenhall00968874Broker7/3/19
Victoria S Lasher00969803Broker10/25/18
Oscar Recio Garcia00972163Broker3/26/18
Gail Frances Rocco00977140Broker8/2/18
Luigi Caprio00977362Broker12/4/18
Adrian Lee Rhein01008210Broker4/19/18
Teresa M Gonzales01011910Broker1/18/19
William Jacob Gross01022275Broker11/5/18
April Rose Cooke01025678Broker7/25/18
Joseph Anthony Modig01034242Broker7/12/19
Alan Zane Savage01039993Broker4/12/18

Sales Agents for eXp Realty of California Inc

As per our records, there are 2258 real estate agents who are currently working for eXp Realty of California Inc. Licensed sales agents in California can work only on behalf of licensed real estate broker or corporation.

Employee NameCredentialsLicense Number
Ted MendozaSalesperson00368472
Patrick Kermit MetzkerSalesperson00389404
Alberto Trevino GarciaSalesperson00446346
Gary Alfred Di GraziaSalesperson00478970
Robert Duane PetersonSalesperson00514817
Catherine Simmons Mc CartySalesperson00577297
Rod Mc IntoshSalesperson00601009
Camden Frederick KnightSalesperson00628756
Joyce Elaine BurnettSalesperson00633949
Janis Georgette KoolhofSalesperson00698489
William Wallace Blair IVSalesperson00698970
Jim Allen GuidoSalesperson00700635
Connie Margaret PowersSalesperson00702096
Louis Ray MartinezSalesperson00756904
Jose Steven MayolSalesperson00762338
Donna Deane PadulaSalesperson00762725
David Robert CutlerSalesperson00770829
Richard G GehaSalesperson00784008
Carrie Ann WilliamsSalesperson00814821
Patricia Ann LamotteSalesperson00826786
William CookSalesperson00827323
Shahram Sha HalimiSalesperson00829514
Wanda Elaine PeytonSalesperson00847684
Nelson Howard LickeySalesperson00848607
Daniel E PendleySalesperson00849548
Robert MillerSalesperson00868177
Bonnie Ruth SirsiSalesperson00895353
Thomas William ZolezziSalesperson00900563
Armin Lewis McKee JrSalesperson00901100
Kathleen Mc IntoshSalesperson00908972
Peggy Wong ChauSalesperson00911428
Maria R GonzalezSalesperson00911818
April R YoungSalesperson00914884
Brian David ChesterSalesperson00918808
Vicki L HouffSalesperson00921336
Richard Edwin TussingSalesperson00923958
Douglas Arthur McNew-DemetreSalesperson00927964
David John McKeeSalesperson00940221
Florence Helen ManswellSalesperson00941074
Kisung ParkSalesperson00945890
Raymond Robert HensonSalesperson00949880
John Taylor StrockSalesperson00953283
Lori Lydia BuehlerSalesperson00959561
Brad Timothy KurtzSalesperson00964732
Rebecca Joann GuerequeSalesperson00969177
Anita Joanne DizonSalesperson00969994
Anne Chiang FongSalesperson00970431
Christopher Joseph ArosSalesperson00973102
Gayle Linn OnealSalesperson00974977
Randy Dean CollinsSalesperson00982710
Laura Lee MaganaSalesperson00985267


Address Location for eXp Realty of California Inc
Real Estate Corporations in San Ramon, CA
Sunset Development Company

Corporation
2600 Camino Ramon Ste 201, San Ramon, CA 94583
United Home Loan Co

Corporation
Po Box 410, San Ramon, CA 94583
M W Associates Inc

Corporation
Po Box 3839, San Ramon, CA 94583
Clarkson Santoro Inc.

Corporation
2440 Camino Ramon #310, San Ramon, CA 94583
The Deerwood Corporation

Corporation
111 Deerwood Rd St100, San Ramon, CA 94583
B K Realty Inc

Corporation
2200 Camino Ramon, San Ramon, CA 94583-1328
Preferred Financial Group Inc

Corporation
11 Crow Canyon Ct Ste 100, San Ramon, CA 94583
United Capital Corporation

Corporation
108 Norris Canyon Pl Unit D, San Ramon, CA 94583-3104